Academica Clinceni ACS Energeticianul Aerostar Bacau ACS Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara Chindia Targoviste CS Balotesti CS Mioveni Dacia Unirea Braila Daco-Getica Bucuresti Farul Constanta FC Arges Luceafarul Oradea Pandurii Targu Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Ripensia Timisoara Sportul Snagov Universitatea Cluj UTA Arad Metaloglobus
La multi ani Ben Teekloh (39 ani), Ionel Dãnciulescu (46 ani), Iulian Tames (44 ani), Dan Balauru (42 ani), Vlad Alexandru (33 ani), Viorel Frunza (43 ani), Albert Voinea (30 ani), Matheus Eccard (32 ani), Alexandru Vlad (33 ani), Sebastian Ianc (36 ani), Ferran Monzo (30 ani), Pedro Mendes (29 ani), Dominik Glavina (30 ani), Catalin Alexe (27 ani), Kwadwo Twumasi (29 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213141516171819

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Florin Ovidiu Mazilu728531323
Robert Avram7481332218
Mihai Amoraritei7282361023
George Catalin Roman721231315
Vladimir Nagy7424331322
Catalin Busi63213223111
Claudiu Marcu6261120410
Cristian Moldoveanu 63411325
Valentin Porumbel6311430316
Valentin Naidin63311220420
Vlad Baban 527123207
Sorin Vadana529112218
Mihai Motan535122110
Mircea Ardelean5254131115
Constantin Olaru5281212212
Eduard Ionita527540115
Andrei Baciu 531141013
Ovidiu Robu427121111
Sergiu Mavriche 4201129
Cristian Codrea42011218
Marius Chitu4191111217
Bogdan Neculcea41311217
Marius Omut425130112
Sergiu Anton4102116
Dan Florin Dreve3131118
Marius Chioran320110126
Andrei Lucian Titii317122106
Iulian Calin3192015
Cristina Bujor2511015
Ionela Alina Pesu281105
Andrei Moroita 2100026
Bogdan Dumitrache 21511103
Viorel Nicusor Flueran151001
Lucian Rusandu1811002
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru1610012
Vasile Buzea160100
Marcel Barsan140102
Sorin Andrei Antonie15111001
Iulian Dima1411001
Ana Maria Terteleac1610104
Madalin Marinescu110013
Szabolcs Kovacs171002
Iuliana Elena Demetrescu 130013
Dorin Burloiu1311003
5