Academica Clinceni ACS Energeticianul Aerostar Bacau ACS Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara Chindia Targoviste CS Balotesti CS Mioveni Dacia Unirea Braila Daco-Getica Bucuresti Farul Constanta FC Arges Luceafarul Oradea Pandurii Targu Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Ripensia Timisoara Sportul Snagov Universitatea Cluj UTA Arad Metaloglobus
La multi ani Dorin Goian (39 ani), Cristian Boldea (34 ani), Alexandru Gego (36 ani), Tomislav Arcaba (36 ani), Nikola Ignjatijevic (36 ani), Catalin Gheorghe (40 ani), Ioan Vlad Stanescu (29 ani), Mario Felgueiras (33 ani), Sebastian Mailat (22 ani), Robert Gheorghe (23 ani), Alexandru Core (19 ani), Inácio Miguel (24 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213141516171819
Etape Retur 20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Bogdan Dumitrache 1048361220
Viorel Nicusor Flueran104321243323
Szabolcs Kovacs1040343220
Florin Ovidiu Mazilu9451553126
Adrian Costreie9412352222
Mircea Ardelean8361515123
Robert Avram83222135015
Andrei Moroita 8412243113
Rares Vidican8432132216
Adrian Illyes84441141320
Vlad Baban 7302642115
Mihai Amoraritei73241470025
Claudiu Marcu6252150015
Marius Omut63211122214
Andrei Lucian Ţiţii 5281421116
Marius Chioran534431110
Dan Florin Dreve51841314
Andrei Baciu 42420110
Ionela Alina Pesu417102214
Marian Barbu420111309
Florin Marcu4222102214
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici 49112119
Marius Chitu4202112207
Cristian Codrea415111028
Catalin Busi429212207
Iuliana Elena Demetrescu 41422018
Eduard Ionita4231151029
Petru Voinea42021012
Vladimir Nagy4171130110
Florin Andrei3141115
Sergiu Mavriche 312120206
Iulian Dima317130011
Ionut Coza31311115
Sergiu Popa312131206
George Catalin Gaman 290113
Iulian Calin281103
Lucian Rusandu2131110110
Sorin Andrei Antonie21631018
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru160100
Florin Costin Dan110013
1