Academica Clinceni ACS Energeticianul Aerostar Bacau ACS Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara Chindia Targoviste CS Balotesti CS Mioveni Dacia Unirea Braila Daco-Getica Bucuresti Farul Constanta FC Arges Luceafarul Oradea Pandurii Targu Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Ripensia Timisoara Sportul Snagov Universitatea Cluj UTA Arad Metaloglobus
La multi ani Ilko Pirgov (38 ani), Florin Manea (44 ani), Calin Albut (43 ani), Elías Bazzi (43 ani), Olivian Surugiu (34 ani), Rares Stefan Forika (42 ani), Georgian Toba (35 ani), Eduard Nicola (41 ani), Florentin Dumitru (47 ani), Emmanuel Mbella (33 ani), Razvan Marin (28 ani), Barna Antal (24 ani), Damir Ljuljanovic (32 ani), Samuel Zimta (24 ani), Vlad Andres (24 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213141516171819

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Mihai Motan95214242323
Sorin Vadana8421413416
Robert Avram84111332323
Mircea Ardelean737140318
Claudiu Marcu7401233112
Cristian Moldoveanu 738222329
George Catalin Roman7301134013
Eduard Ionita730151111
Ovidiu Robu6291332115
Marius Omut6301113216
Sergiu Anton617111419
Vlad Baban 62411351014
Constantin Olaru628131213
Vladimir Nagy6382230321
Vasile Buzea51912214
Bogdan Neculcea522133119
Valentin Porumbel5251111316
Mihai Amoraritei525130212
Marius Naidin 5221241015
Razvan Negara4131121112
Gaitin Claudiu49120213
Valentin Naidin4143108
Mihai Ene42022029
Dorin Burloiu424212111
Florin Ovidiu Mazilu4241420211
Andrei Baciu 4301120212
Sergiu Mavriche 32910217
Catalin Busi31641026
Nicolae Lunca 3150215
Iuliana Elena Demetrescu 2100024
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici 2220116
Sorin Andrei Antonie1910108
Bogdan Dumitrache 140100
Iulian Dima190100
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru17111002
Ionela Alina Pesu150102
Lucian Rusandu151002
Andrei Moroita 170100
97324
92