Academica Clinceni ACS Energeticianul Aerostar Bacau ACS Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara Chindia Targoviste CS Balotesti CS Mioveni Dacia Unirea Braila Daco-Getica Bucuresti Farul Constanta FC Arges Luceafarul Oradea Pandurii Targu Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Ripensia Timisoara Sportul Snagov Universitatea Cluj UTA Arad Metaloglobus
La multi ani Elder Bonfim (39 ani), Cosmin Paina (38 ani), Lucas Landa (34 ani), Alexandru Tudose (33 ani), Jimmy Mulisa (36 ani), Nicolae Zuluf (32 ani), Andrei Florean (28 ani), Cristian Gavra (27 ani), Alexandru Tanase (23 ani), Robert Nicolae Bogdan (21 ani), Adrian Bedea (25 ani), Levent Oltay (20 ani), Albert Cornicioiu (18 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213141516171819
Etape Retur 20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Bogdan Dumitrache 1257471324
Viorel Nicusor Flueran125022244426
Florin Ovidiu Mazilu115721554228
Szabolcs Kovacs1146344220
Adrian Costreie10472353226
Andrei Moroita 10552244216
Adrian Illyes95042351324
Mircea Ardelean9421725126
Rares Vidican9502132319
Robert Avram83622135015
Mihai Amoraritei84151480028
Vlad Baban 8332642221
Marius Omut73511132217
Claudiu Marcu6252150015
Ionela Alina Pesu518102318
Florin Marcu5272103216
Marius Chitu52421132010
Marius Chioran534431110
Andrei Lucian Ţiţii 5281421116
Dan Florin Dreve51841314
Iuliana Elena Demetrescu 5201320213
Cristian Codrea5201111210
Andrei Baciu 42420110
Marian Barbu420111309
Catalin Busi429212207
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici 49112119
Iulian Dima424140013
Petru Voinea421121012
Sergiu Popa417131306
Eduard Ionita4231151029
Vladimir Nagy4171130110
Sergiu Mavriche 312120206
Ionut Coza31311115
Florin Andrei3141115
George Catalin Gaman 290113
Iulian Calin281103
Sorin Andrei Antonie21631018
Lucian Rusandu2131110110
George Catalin Roman151004
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru160100
Florin Costin Dan110013
7