Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Adrian Salageanu (37 ani), Mircea Rus (42 ani), Bogdan Rusu (30 ani), Andreas Calcan (26 ani), Fabien Barrillon (32 ani), Benjamin Onwuachi (36 ani), Florin Muntean (23 ani), AdriĆ  Gallego (30 ani), Gai Assulin (29 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Istvan Kovacs16105116102436
Ovidiu Hategan13601337325
Marius Avram136941572442
Andrei Chivulete1265221464218
Marcel Barsan12172360636
Radu Petrescu1250383129
Horatiu Fesnic127811172339
Catalin Popa11115931423633
Iulian Calin11105532262325
Marian Barbu117511382138
Sebastian Coltescu116762654229
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru910454553129
George Catalin Gaman 853421224222
Lucian Rusandu71633213317
Ionut Coza711381333118
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici6162232231215
Sorin Andrei Antonie4162011309
Catalin Ion Busi 4161623019
Iulian Dima4111811306
George Radulescu 41013202211
Florin Andrei3923111118
Adrian Comanescu3824141119
Robert Dumitru2471105
Florin Marcu 1530013
Florin Mazilu5
Rares Vidican4
Szabolcs Kovacs3
Sorin Costreie3
Bogdan Dumitrache3
Mihai Amoraritei2
Andrei Moroita2
Viorel Nicusor Flueran1
Vlad Baban1