Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Juan Toja (34 ani), Laurentiu Dumitru (36 ani), Matteo Bonatti (38 ani), Adrian Mihalcea (43 ani), Caue (30 ani), Cristian Ganea (27 ani), Joao Coimbra (33 ani), Danu Spataru (25 ani), Theodor Bota (22 ani), Loren Nita (18 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marius Avram21107631177744
Radu Petrescu20194317114548
Marcel Barsan19611426785640
Istvan Kovacs1912724665835
Andrei Chivulete181098241194540
Horatiu Fesnic18885212124252
Sebastian Coltescu171114102739537
Ovidiu Hategan167911474542
Iulian Calin149775263533
George Catalin Gaman 1416521143732
George Radulescu 1312622462529
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru1117602224524
Catalin Popa9155311742323
Marian Barbu82227330527
Alexandru Tudor8127112529
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici717261343011
Ionut Coza716332123210
Sorin Andrei Antonie71643452011
Lucian Rusandu42220121126
Iulian Dima4191722118
Adrian Comanescu21210112009
Florin Andrei271711102
Robert Dumitru11560104
Catalin Ion Busi 1691110102
Eduard Ionita8
Florin Mazilu6
Sergiu Popa5
Mihai Amoraritei4
Mircea Ardelean3
Marian Balaci3
Florin Marcu 2
Cristian Georgescu 1
Robert Avram1
Rares Vidican1