Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Julio Cesar (40 ani), Luis Alberto (35 ani), Andrei Lozneanu (28 ani), Gomo Onduku (25 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Radu Petrescu913921233320
Horatiu Fesnic95021662126
Marcel Barsan844912342215
Andrei Chivulete835013742225
Istvan Kovacs8492422417
Marius Avram734413316
George Radulescu 63281222214
Ovidiu Hategan621221318
Catalin Popa56321621212
Alexandru Tudor5119111315
Sebastian Coltescu513321103212
Ionut Coza4626112115
Iulian Calin4525212116
George Catalin Gaman 4222208
Marian Barbu31113210211
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru361112107
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici36910304
Sorin Andrei Antonie351923005
Lucian Rusandu2813110023
Iulian Dima1930102
Catalin Ion Busi 1491110102
Florin Andrei1380100
Robert Dumitru5
Eduard Ionita4
Mihai Amoraritei3
Adrian Comanescu3
Florin Mazilu3
Florin Marcu 2
Rares Vidican1
Robert Avram1