Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Lucian Parvu (39 ani), Cristinel Gafita (34 ani), Christian Da Silva Field (32 ani), Georgios Katsikas (31 ani), Alexandru Olteanu (21 ani), Alin Fica (20 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 123456789

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici2296544106656
Radu Petrescu22111835858939
Horatiu Fesnic221111210103965
Sebastian Coltescu21210132793947
Istvan Kovacs21117411197551
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru201284117281042
Iulian Calin2079232686652
Ovidiu Hategan1979222104540
Marcel Barsan1821034875643
Lucian Rusandu17118713556635
Marian Barbu16158731234928
Andrei Chivulete16118023354731
Ionut Coza1020411715419
George Catalin Gaman 101456245123
Sorin Andrei Antonie9235412331523
Florin Andrei91647442317
Catalin Popa9114411841420
Marius Avram914821224325
Iulian Dima623365109
Florin Marcu 4182722114
Sorin Costreie416232121111
Viorel Nicusor Flueran41321212026
Bogdan Dumitrache3152210302
Andrei Moroita239120118
Szabolcs Kovacs111410104
Catalin Ion Busi 19510014
Vlad Baban15
Rares Vidican15
Eduard Ionita5
Robert Avram3
Florin Mazilu3
Claudiu Cornel Marcu3
Mihai Amoraritei1
Florin Miron1
Marius Omut1
Mircea Ardelean1