Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Urko Pardo (40 ani), Marius Jianu (34 ani), Raul Costin (38 ani), Gladstone Pereira (38 ani), Bogdan Mihaila (33 ani), Andrei Lungu (34 ani), Lionn (34 ani), Selim Ben Djemia (34 ani), Mourad Satli (33 ani), Dragos Huiban (33 ani), Sasa Balic (33 ani), Mihai Stancu (27 ani), Dario Rugasevic (32 ani), Alexandru Corban (25 ani), Isma Lopez (33 ani), Gabriel Buta (21 ani), Cristian Ignat (20 ani), Antoine Conte (29 ani), Calin Harfas (20 ani), Tony Njike (25 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Andrei Chivulete1546641324836
Marcel Barsan153712575326
Sebastian Coltescu13550211072431
George Catalin Gaman 1256021352522
Catalin Popa125602582229
Radu Petrescu122691724629
Horatiu Fesnic124121343424
Marian Barbu114583573119
Istvan Kovacs1115313733530
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru10648225321
Viorel Nicusor Flueran812271532324
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici872523451218
Ionut Coza79291323214
Iulian Calin772733350218
Florin Andrei614272450119
Rares Vidican4141612115
Szabolcs Kovacs413170408
Iulian Dima4101413108
Lucian Rusandu48171121111
Andrei Moroita3171710128
Bogdan Dumitrache312152321012
Sorin Andrei Antonie213121101
Cristina Mariana Trandafir7
Iuliana Demetrescu5