Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Felix Dja Ettien (41 ani), Vladimir George Niculescu (33 ani), Daniel Novac (33 ani), Simao Dos Santos Edenilson (31 ani), Jaime Penedo (39 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marius Avram311010219
Marcel Barsan3132211110
Istvan Kovacs3910117
Lucian Rusandu2260113
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici22512005
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru22710115
Iulian Calin221011107
Marian Barbu221110113
Andrei Chivulete2213111018
Radu Petrescu2190023
Sebastian Coltescu21101103
Ovidiu Hategan242004
Horatiu Fesnic2911016
Ionut Coza14410100
George Catalin Gaman 1221003
Catalin Ion Busi 12510014
Sorin Andrei Antonie1241002
Iulian Dima1261002
Florin Andrei1230102
Catalin Popa11710013
Florin Mazilu2
Bogdan Dumitrache1
Vlad Baban1
Florin Marcu 1
Rares Vidican1