Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Ovidiu Herea (34 ani), Jean-paul Yontcha (35 ani), Norbert Varga (39 ani), Vinicius De Oliveira Fabbron (30 ani), Roberto Iancu (37 ani), Bogdan Florin Toca (28 ani), Romario Benzar (27 ani), Barry Kader (33 ani), Ionut Jitaru (25 ani), Alin Seroni (32 ani), Mario Rondón (33 ani), Patrick Ekeng (29 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marius Avram1790331164740
Andrei Chivulete1497713783332
Marcel Barsan1458313655426
Radu Petrescu1416631454534
Horatiu Fesnic1470519102244
Istvan Kovacs14844553628
Sebastian Coltescu1319292517530
Ovidiu Hategan126611352532
George Radulescu 109422252320
Iulian Calin108554152322
George Catalin Gaman 914811132421
Catalin Popa8134811732321
Alexandru Tudor8127112529
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru711361123213
Marian Barbu62025220421
Ionut Coza61029212317
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici5121822309
Sorin Andrei Antonie5103434108
Lucian Rusandu41220121126
Iulian Dima217711106
Robert Dumitru11060104
Adrian Comanescu194111004
Catalin Ion Busi 1591110102
Florin Andrei1480100
Eduard Ionita6
Florin Mazilu4
Mihai Amoraritei4
Sergiu Popa3
Marian Balaci3
Mircea Ardelean2
Florin Marcu 2
Cristian Georgescu 1
Robert Avram1
Rares Vidican1