Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Denilson Gabionetta (37 ani), Ionut Tataru (33 ani), Atanas Bornosuzov (43 ani), Razvan Huzuneanu (37 ani), Wellington Carlos Da Silva (35 ani), Davide Petrucci (31 ani), Cesar Meza Colli (31 ani), Risto Mitrevski (31 ani), Jonathan Morsay (25 ani), Andre Pinto (33 ani), David Tone (18 ani), Ciprian Maxim (19 ani), Robert Mustaca (20 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan82361233214
George Catalin Gaman 7338331312
Radu Petrescu72421412419
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru6429223113
Andrei Chivulete632411221319
Catalin Popa6229151014
Viorel Nicusor Flueran5617321211
Sebastian Coltescu5528131138
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici521413350016
Marian Barbu51261332011
Horatiu Fesnic51921122111
Iulian Calin451813230113
Istvan Kovacs412611411211
Florin Andrei3614132016
Lucian Rusandu351412017
Ionut Coza33922019
Sorin Andrei Antonie27121101
Bogdan Dumitrache251011108
Szabolcs Kovacs2580204
Iulian Dima2362005
Andrei Moroita1950100
Rares Vidican18510100
Cristina Mariana Trandafir3
Iuliana Demetrescu2