Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Stefan Barboianu (32 ani), Artjom Artjunin (30 ani), Helder Castro (34 ani), Adailton (43 ani), Valeriu Lupu (29 ani), Traian Jarda (26 ani), Robert Caruta (24 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Istvan Kovacs12781672328
Marius Avram115841461438
Iulian Calin1094932152323
Andrei Chivulete1044521462218
Radu Petrescu1042381125
Marian Barbu96391371133
Ovidiu Hategan9401125212
Marcel Barsan956360330
Horatiu Fesnic953852232
Catalin Popa87372113420
Sebastian Coltescu85062642222
George Catalin Gaman 723011223222
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru610303442019
Lucian Rusandu5132411319
Ionut Coza57271213116
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici4111611221111
George Radulescu 4513202211
Catalin Ion Busi 3121223006
Sorin Andrei Antonie3111710306
Adrian Comanescu3824141119
Florin Andrei3823111118
Iulian Dima291011104
Robert Dumitru2471105
Florin Marcu 1430013
Florin Mazilu4
Rares Vidican4
Sorin Costreie3
Szabolcs Kovacs3
Bogdan Dumitrache3
Mihai Amoraritei2
Andrei Moroita2
Viorel Nicusor Flueran1
Vlad Baban1