Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Marius Stefoi (31 ani), Marius Onciu (34 ani), Marius Rotaru (41 ani), Ionut Vreme (29 ani), Georgios Ambaris (39 ani), Paulinho (29 ani), Florin Cioabla (25 ani), Andraz Struna (32 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 123456789

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Horatiu Fesnic1998121093760
Radu Petrescu18110135556732
Istvan Kovacs18105311177444
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru17107111426936
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici177482375538
Iulian Calin1767512556542
Sebastian Coltescu1627831793436
Ovidiu Hategan166322284434
Lucian Rusandu14107412235626
Marcel Barsan131804644530
Marian Barbu1213601133520
Andrei Chivulete1185612342526
Florin Andrei91347442317
Marius Avram914821224325
Ionut Coza816301514316
George Catalin Gaman 81246225113
Catalin Popa884111831417
Sorin Andrei Antonie7174012221421
Iulian Dima419223106
Viorel Nicusor Flueran4921212026
Sorin Costreie31616112108
Bogdan Dumitrache3132210302
Florin Marcu 3112211112
Andrei Moroita239120118
Szabolcs Kovacs19410104
Catalin Ion Busi 19510014
Rares Vidican13
Vlad Baban12
Eduard Ionita5
Claudiu Cornel Marcu3
Robert Avram2
Florin Mazilu2
Mihai Amoraritei1
Marius Omut1
Mircea Ardelean1