Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Juan Toja (37 ani), Laurentiu Dumitru (39 ani), Matteo Bonatti (41 ani), Adrian Mihalcea (46 ani), Caue (33 ani), Cristian Ganea (30 ani), Joao Coimbra (36 ani), Danu Spataru (28 ani), Theodor Bota (25 ani), Loren Nita (21 ani), Juan Pablo Passaglia (33 ani), Giannis Kontoes (36 ani), Ulrich Meleke (23 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 123456789

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Istvan Kovacs2311443868957
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru225993687737
Radu Petrescu21410621296646
Sebastian Coltescu19673117109043
Horatiu Fesnic1939811865844
Marcel Barsan1878923694531
Andrei Chivulete17157922493543
Marian Barbu1778932692649
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici1612493692532
Catalin Popa16106161393440
Iulian Calin1511752367229
Ionut Coza131635581432
Ovidiu Hategan136221674227
George Catalin Gaman 1115643143417
Lucian Rusandu11146821341627
Sorin Costreie1014441351422
Iulian Dima922351154021
Sorin Andrei Antonie9175412253125
Florin Andrei912371150423
Viorel Nicusor Flueran723311211514
Bogdan Dumitrache422711211
Andrei Moroita315171111029
Szabolcs Kovacs3144210218
Robert Avram281730026
Vlad Baban28100113
Claudiu Cornel Marcu25821015
Rares Vidican11121002
Mircea Ardelean1211003
Catalin Ion Busi 11221007
Iuliana Demetrescu11008
Mihai Amoraritei3
Cristina Mariana Trandafir2
Florin Mazilu2
Sergiu Mavriche1
Marius Omut1
Cristian Codrea1
Marius Chitu1
Ionela Pesu1