Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Julio Cesar (41 ani), Luis Alberto (36 ani), Andrei Lozneanu (29 ani), Gomo Onduku (26 ani), Filip Mitrovic (26 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Ovidiu Hategan9401125212
Marius Avram84341341327
Istvan Kovacs855442221
Catalin Popa75332113319
Horatiu Fesnic741542125
Iulian Calin682812122213
Andrei Chivulete64302331211
Marian Barbu6328241121
George Catalin Gaman 612611213218
Radu Petrescu623260019
Sebastian Coltescu63932531215
Marcel Barsan636230324
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru59252332015
Lucian Rusandu49181217
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici38121122104
Sorin Andrei Antonie361710306
Florin Andrei3623111118
Ionut Coza35171211110
George Radulescu 341210217
Catalin Ion Busi 29522005
Iulian Dima261011104
Adrian Comanescu2517121017
Robert Dumitru1440102
Florin Marcu 4
Rares Vidican3
Florin Mazilu3
Bogdan Dumitrache2
Szabolcs Kovacs2
Sorin Costreie2
Viorel Nicusor Flueran1
Mihai Amoraritei1
Vlad Baban1
Andrei Moroita1