Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Ilko Pirgov (38 ani), Florin Manea (44 ani), Calin Albut (43 ani), Elías Bazzi (43 ani), Olivian Surugiu (34 ani), Rares Stefan Forika (42 ani), Georgian Toba (35 ani), Eduard Nicola (41 ani), Florentin Dumitru (47 ani), Emmanuel Mbella (33 ani), Razvan Marin (28 ani), Samuel Zimta (24 ani), Vlad Andres (24 ani), Ricardo Padurariu (17 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 123456789

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan232110236124765
Radu Petrescu2175111276872
Sebastian Coltescu20802747953
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru1983146133344
Andrei Chivulete1817712975647
Marian Barbu187711485550
Istvan Kovacs181025384639
Szabolcs Kovacs176843768349
Horatiu Fesnic1771121068349
Iulian Calin168772346628
Florin Andrei1546812354633
George Catalin Gaman 14127553655440
Rares Vidican147531276131
Ovidiu Hategan1316712356225
Ionut Coza129451554329
Andrei Moroita1119461772226
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici116401364126
Viorel Nicusor Flueran115341554231
Catalin Popa91362451334
Bogdan Dumitrache5151811120312
Sorin Andrei Antonie317181121118
Iulian Dima315161121118
Catalin Ion Busi 314171213009
Iuliana Demetrescu28810204
Sorin Vadana11541003
Vlad Baban1113110104
Lucian Rusandu19
Valentin Porumbel17
Ovidiu Robu16
Florin Mazilu14
Marius Omut14
Cristian Moldoveanu12
Claudiu Cornel Marcu10
Robert Avram8
Mircea Ardelean7
Ionela Pesu6
Mihai Amoraritei2
Doru Lucaciu1