Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Cristian Schiopu (47 ani), Petrica Dragos (32 ani), Rãzvan Dobre (38 ani), Erison Da Silva Baiano (40 ani), Luciano Nieto (30 ani), Otniel Sighiartãu (36 ani), Henrique (34 ani), Sebastian Remes (29 ani), Răzvan Stoica (26 ani), Bogdan Planic (29 ani), Radu Cristiu (23 ani), Lyes Houri (25 ani), Alexandru Ilie (21 ani), Aristote Ndongala (27 ani), Tomas Smola (32 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Horatiu Fesnic11571851541
Istvan Kovacs10503534222
Ovidiu Hategan103111171222
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici93191243220
Marius Avram914821224325
Iulian Calin843612414322
Marcel Barsan81442522421
Radu Petrescu814521333214
Sebastian Coltescu814631542221
Lucian Rusandu77301114211
Andrei Chivulete743811240320
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru66271101513
Marian Barbu5628110147
Catalin Popa53231420313
Ionut Coza481330219
George Catalin Gaman 45201216
Sorin Andrei Antonie38171210211
Florin Andrei351512105
Iulian Dima28132003
Viorel Nicusor Flueran2513111012
Florin Marcu 24160111
Andrei Moroita239120118
Catalin Ion Busi 19510014
Bogdan Dumitrache16810100
Szabolcs Kovacs14410104
Sorin Costreie10
Vlad Baban6
Rares Vidican5
Robert Avram2
Florin Mazilu2
Claudiu Cornel Marcu2
Eduard Ionita2
Mihai Amoraritei1
Marius Omut1
Mircea Ardelean1