Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Manuel Jose (35 ani), Lucian Filip (28 ani), Constantin Miselaricu (29 ani), Igor Radovanovic (33 ani), Daniel Fernandes (35 ani), Alexandru Giurgiu (26 ani), Charalambous Elias (38 ani), Sulley Muniru (26 ani), Cosmin Fruntelata (31 ani), Alex Podar (21 ani), Lucian Asanache (24 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan5330221211
Radu Petrescu5121131113
Horatiu Fesnic52711132016
Ovidiu Hategan519221215
Andrei Chivulete432711531015
Marius Avram422311211
Istvan Kovacs426120210
Catalin Popa3421511110
George Radulescu 331312107
Ionut Coza3221112015
Sebastian Coltescu3115110215
George Catalin Gaman 3182108
Marian Barbu26711017
Sorin Andrei Antonie24812004
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici2460202
Iulian Calin241212003
Lucian Rusandu2313110023
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru231111104
Iulian Dima1530102
Catalin Ion Busi 1291110102
Florin Andrei1280100
Alexandru Tudor131003
Robert Dumitru3
Mihai Amoraritei2
Florin Marcu 2
Rares Vidican1
Adrian Comanescu1
Eduard Ionita1
Robert Avram1
Florin Mazilu1