Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Gabriel Kajcsa (46 ani), Tudor Popa (31 ani), Cristian Irimia (39 ani), Martin Maximiliano Mantovani (36 ani), Bruno Moraes (36 ani), Marian Draghiceanu (21 ani), Marian Serban (20 ani), Cristian Tand (19 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Istvan Kovacs191211110112646
Marcel Barsan161941391645
Ovidiu Hategan167721347530
Marius Avram168653584447
Andrei Chivulete1586731566328
Catalin Popa14117331633841
Radu Petrescu1468493237
Horatiu Fesnic149011172542
Iulian Calin13106532282331
Sebastian Coltescu138073864336
Marian Barbu1110511382138
George Catalin Gaman 1154821244327
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru1010514563132
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici7192632231318
Lucian Rusandu71833213317
Ionut Coza713381333118
Sorin Andrei Antonie518252214015
Iulian Dima5151911406
Catalin Ion Busi 4171623019
George Radulescu 41013202211
Florin Andrei31123111118
Adrian Comanescu3924141119
Robert Dumitru2471105
Florin Marcu 1630013
Florin Mazilu7
Rares Vidican5
Szabolcs Kovacs4
Mihai Amoraritei3
Andrei Moroita3
Vlad Baban3
Sorin Costreie3
Bogdan Dumitrache3
Viorel Nicusor Flueran2
Claudiu Cornel Marcu1
Robert Avram1