Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Cristian Schiopu (45 ani), Petrica Dragos (30 ani), Răzvan Dobre (36 ani), Erison Da Silva Baiano (38 ani), Luciano Nieto (28 ani), Otniel Sighiartău (34 ani), Henrique (32 ani), Sebastian Remes (27 ani), Răzvan Stoica (24 ani), Bogdan Planic (27 ani), Radu Cristiu (21 ani), Lyes Houri (23 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Horatiu Fesnic125841992139
Marcel Barsan1156512452424
Radu Petrescu1114831344329
Marius Avram1155733527
Istvan Kovacs11632433523
Andrei Chivulete1066213762227
George Radulescu 85332232318
Alexandru Tudor8127112529
Sebastian Coltescu814952204417
Ovidiu Hategan83611331424
Catalin Popa683711622216
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru67311122213
Iulian Calin6634313219
George Catalin Gaman 62932115
Ionut Coza5729212217
Marian Barbu41618210314
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici4101211306
Sorin Andrei Antonie452534008
Lucian Rusandu3915121026
Iulian Dima212711106
Adrian Comanescu174111004
Florin Andrei1480100
Catalin Ion Busi 1491110102
Robert Dumitru8
Eduard Ionita5
Florin Mazilu4
Mihai Amoraritei4
Florin Marcu 2
Sergiu Popa2
Mircea Ardelean2
Marian Balaci2
Cristian Georgescu 1
Robert Avram1
Rares Vidican1