Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Marko Ljubinkovic (40 ani), Paul Medesan (28 ani), Paul Cublesan (24 ani), Rok Kronaveter (35 ani), Fran Garcia (29 ani), Julio Rodríguez (26 ani)
Etape Tur 123456789101112131415
Etape Retur 161718192021222324252627282930

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Istvan Kovacs125911434533
Marian Barbu1166332662330
Iulian Calin106551345116
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru94392232413
Radu Petrescu93432123417
Andrei Chivulete884321152118
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici87241151216
Marcel Barsan84402123311
Horatiu Fesnic8349413418
Sebastian Coltescu82281553018
Ovidiu Hategan729433115
Ionut Coza6716321314
Florin Andrei652330312
Catalin Popa63172160015
Lucian Rusandu57391132039
Sorin Andrei Antonie56311213110
Sorin Costreie56281120311
George Catalin Gaman 4822112115
Iulian Dima48251131012
Viorel Nicusor Flueran381310126
Bogdan Dumitrache190013
Robert Avram151030015
Szabolcs Kovacs8
Rares Vidican5
Andrei Moroita5
Vlad Baban4
Claudiu Cornel Marcu2
Mircea Ardelean1
Mihai Amoraritei1
Marius Omut1
Marius Chitu1
Florin Mazilu1