Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt
La multi ani Sorin Gavris (29 ani), Pablo De Lucas (32 ani), Daisuke Sato (24 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan4326221110
Andrei Chivulete432711531015
Radu Petrescu4115121111
Istvan Kovacs426120210
Marius Avram422311211
Ovidiu Hategan414211214
Horatiu Fesnic4221122013
Catalin Popa3421511110
George Radulescu 321312107
Sebastian Coltescu315110215
Marian Barbu25711017
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici2460202
Iulian Calin241212003
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru231111104
Sorin Andrei Antonie23812004
Ionut Coza221511013
George Catalin Gaman 292006
Iulian Dima1530102
Lucian Rusandu133110011
Catalin Ion Busi 1191110102
Florin Andrei1180100
Alexandru Tudor131003
Robert Dumitru2
Mihai Amoraritei2
Florin Marcu 2
Adrian Comanescu1
Rares Vidican1
Eduard Ionita1
Robert Avram1
Florin Mazilu1