Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Juventus Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Stelian Stancu (36 ani), Daniel Barna (31 ani), Marius Tigoianu (28 ani), Vladimir Brankovic (32 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Ovidiu Hategan740522317
Sebastian Coltescu623621321318
Istvan Kovacs633331212
Marius Avram6271430320
Catalin Popa551211130111
Marcel Barsan5321111317
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru5325112218
Horatiu Fesnic53011112210
George Radulescu 4417112110
Andrei Chivulete4427311125
George Catalin Gaman 42231123105
Iulian Calin42251231012
Alexandru Tudor41220215
Lucian Rusandu3521110126
Adrian Comanescu32241330010
Sorin Andrei Antonie2672006
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici2561013
Ionut Coza24100111
Robert Dumitru6
Iulian Dima5
Florin Marcu 3
Denis Haidiner3
Marian Barbu3
Florin Andrei3
Dan Grigore Botescu2
Adrian Illyes2
Florin Mazilu2
Marian Balaci1