Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Juventus Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Davidas Arlauskis (31 ani), Rafael (33 ani), Robert Balaet (43 ani), Andrei Rohetki (32 ani), Mateo Susic (27 ani), Catalin Bordeianu (26 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan1144811236218
Sebastian Coltescu1126031552431
Istvan Kovacs116032242525
Horatiu Fesnic94813125218
Marius Avram8361430529
Catalin Popa773411230424
George Radulescu 7529133118
George Catalin Gaman 723331441215
Ovidiu Hategan740522317
Alexandru Tudor73232218
Iulian Calin65321232012
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru64331132111
Andrei Chivulete58273112128
Lucian Rusandu5634110239
Adrian Comanescu55341450014
Sorin Andrei Antonie410151130110
Ionut Coza37161114
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici2861013
Robert Dumitru1950013
Marian Barbu1570100
Iulian Dima7
Marian Balaci5
Florin Andrei5
Florin Marcu 5
Denis Haidiner3
Dan Grigore Botescu3
Florin Mazilu3
Dragos Istrate2
Adrian Illyes2
Florin Miron1