Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Juventus Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Juan Toja (33 ani), Laurentiu Dumitru (35 ani), Matteo Bonatti (37 ani), Adrian Mihalcea (42 ani), Caue (29 ani), Cristian Ganea (26 ani), Joao Coimbra (32 ani), Danu Spataru (24 ani), Theodor Bota (21 ani)
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan21795333411642
Sebastian Coltescu2121135512113763
Istvan Kovacs21119536103846
Ovidiu Hategan1811027636935
Marius Avram177622963850
Iulian Calin161087114114132
Alexandru Tudor16179392538
Horatiu Fesnic168744776338
Catalin Popa14116811881540
George Catalin Gaman 1427343656325
Andrei Chivulete12116143532728
Adrian Comanescu12107211890333
George Radulescu 12950255233
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru9114841233316
Radu Petrescu914822243220
Sorin Andrei Antonie718291160116
Lucian Rusandu617381102412
Ionut Coza5162311314
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici4161112119
Robert Dumitru320720110
Iulian Dima219811017
Marian Balaci211120115
Marian Barbu1970100
Florin Marcu 13
Dragos Istrate12
Florin Mazilu7
Florin Andrei6
Dan Grigore Botescu5
Denis Haidiner5
Catalin Ion Busi 4
Adrian Illyes3
Florin Miron2
71