Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Juventus Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Bogdan Lobont (40 ani), Razvan Stanca (38 ani), Gabriel Canu (37 ani), Rafael Cruz (33 ani), Florian Berisha (28 ani), Sebastian Gallegos (26 ani), Vinko Buden (32 ani), Andrei Ciobanu (20 ani), Laurentiu Popescu (21 ani), László Hodgyai (26 ani), Paulo Jorge (25 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Marcel Barsan1455812238325
Sebastian Coltescu1427743682439
Istvan Kovacs137552452631
Horatiu Fesnic126234555227
George Catalin Gaman 1025742553220
Marius Avram10441430735
Ovidiu Hategan9505132420
Catalin Popa884111240425
Iulian Calin87501253019
George Radulescu 8633234118
Alexandru Tudor814042220
Andrei Chivulete793932331311
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru75372133111
Adrian Comanescu68361560017
Sorin Andrei Antonie510211140113
Lucian Rusandu5834110239
Ionut Coza310161114
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici31072017
Robert Dumitru21071017
Iulian Dima19210015
Marian Barbu1670100
Marian Balaci8
Dan Grigore Botescu5
Florin Andrei5
Florin Marcu 5
Dragos Istrate4
Florin Mazilu4
Denis Haidiner3
Florin Miron2
Adrian Illyes2